Home Page
Cables
Connectors
LAN Products
Whats New
Contact Us
Track Orders

Welcome-to-PRO-LINK

Eequest a Quote
V45 Volition Fiber Cables

Volition VF45 Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies, 3M : VF45 to SC, VF45 to LC and VF45 to VF45

PRO-LINK LLC,  offers 3M Volition VF45 cable assemblies in various formats, from VF45 to VF45, VF45 to ST,LC and SC.  The 3M Volition VF45 fiber optic cable connector  is a duplex, low cost connector system using a 3mm diameter zip cord cable. Call us on 1-888 608-5180 for assistance.

VF45 to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable
VF45 to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

Order online here - Click Hyperlink below

Order VF45-SC Here

Order VF45-LC Here

Order VF45-VF45 Here

Part

 VF45 to SC/ST MM Fiber Optic Patch Cords 62/125

 

Cost

 V45SCMM-1

 1.0mtr (3.30ft) VF45 to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

VF45 to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

38.10

 V45SCMM-2

 2.0mtr (6.50ft) VF45 to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

VF45 to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

42.50

 V45SCMM-3

 3.0mtr (9.80ft) VF45 to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

VF45 to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

46.80

 V45SCMM-4

 4.0mtr (13.10ft) VF45 to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

VF45 to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

49.50

 V45SCMM-5

 5.0mtr (16.40ft) VF45 to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

VF45 to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

52.50

 V45SCMM-6

 6.0mtr (19.70ft) VF45 to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

VF45 to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

55.35

 V45SCMM-7

 7.0mtr (23.00ft) VF45 to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

VF45 to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

59.50

 V45SCMM-8

 8.0mtr (26.20ft) VF45 to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

VF45 to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

64.50

 V45LCMM-1

 1.0mtr (3.30ft) VF45 to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

VF45 to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

38.10

 V45LCMM-2

 2.0mtr (6.50ft) VF45 to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

VF45 to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

42.50

 V45LCMM-3

 3.0mtr (9.80ft) VF45 to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

VF45 to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

46.80

 V45LCMM-4

 4.0mtr (13.10ft) VF45 to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

VF45 to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

49.50

 V45LCMM-5

 5.0mtr (16.40ft) VF45 to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

VF45 to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

52.50

 V45LCMM-6

 6.0mtr (19.70ft) VF45 to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

VF45 to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

55.35

 V45LCMM-7

 7.0mtr (23.00ft) VF45 to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

VF45 to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

59.50

 V45LCMM-8

 8.0mtr (26.20ft) VF45 to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

VF45 to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

64.50

 V45LCMM-9

 9.0mtr (29.50ft) VF45 to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

VF45 to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

68.50

 V4545MM-1

 1.0mtr (3.30ft) VF45 to VF45 Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

VF45 to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

38.10

 V4545MM-2

 2.0mtr (6.50ft) VF45 to VF45 Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

VF45 to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

42.50

 V4545MM-3

 3.0mtr (9.80ft) VF45 to VF45 Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

VF45 to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

46.80

 V4545MM-4

 4.0mtr (13.10ft) VF45 to VF45 Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

VF45 to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

49.50

 V4545MM-5

 5.0mtr (16.40ft) VF45 to VF45 Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

VF45 to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

52.50

 V4545MM-6

 6.0mtr (19.70ft) VF45 to VF45 Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

VF45 to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

55.35

 V4545MM-7

 7.0mtr (23.00ft) VF45 to VF45 Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

VF45 to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

59.50

 V4545MM-8

 8.0mtr (26.20ft) VF45 to VF45 Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

VF45 to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

64.50

For 50/125um VF45 Cables, see and Order here.

| Home | Connectors | Cables | LAN Products| New in 2013 | Contact Us | Track Orders |

| BNC | D-Sub| D-Sub Hoods | IDC / IDS | RJ Plugs | Lan Products | RJ Adapters | LAN Tools |
| Cable Testers | Fiber Cables | LAN Cables | | Coax Cables | Telco Cables | Bulk Cables | LAN Testers | CISCO |
| SCSI Cables | Bay Network | 3COM Cables | V.35 Cables | PC Cables | Fiber Channel | Bantam Cables |

CUSTOM CABLE CAPABILITIES, FIBER and COPPER Harnesses, Testing and other Assembly work

Call Toll Free 1-888 608-5180

usfl03a

Contact us

PRO-LINK, LLC

Phone

(714) 525-2545

E-MAIL  us

Sales@pro-link.biz

Online since 1996

ROHS

IPC/EIA J-STD-001C  Certified

PRO-LINK Accepts VISA PRO-LINK accepts Discover PRO-LINK Accepts MasterCard
PRO-LINK Accepts American Express

 

Proud Member of the Fullerton Chamber of Commerce
orca
5 Year replacement Warrantee
ipc
 Call us on 1-888 608 5180Company Information
GSA Certified

Company information

Copyright 2013 Pro-Link, LLC