Home Page
Cables
Connectors
LAN Products
Whats New
Contact Us
Track Orders

Welcome-to-PRO-LINK

Eequest a Quote
OM3 Fiber Optic Cables

OM3 Fiber Optic Cables, Multimode: LC to SC, LC to ST and LC to FC

Choose from LC to SC, LC to ST and LC to FC MULTI MODE OM3 Fiber Optic Cables.  OM3, for laser-optimized 50um fiber having 2000 MHz*km effective modal bandwidth (EMB, also known as laser bandwidth), designed for 10 Gb/s transmissionAll our cables are made here in the US and garanteed to perform.  All OM3 Fiber Optic cable Assemblies, Multimode manufactured comply to  quality standards  ISO 9002.  Call us on 1-888 608-5180 for assistance.

LC to SC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 10Gig AQUA Cable

LC to SC Cables

LC to SC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 10Gig AQUA Cable

LC to LC Cables

LC to ST MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 10Gig AQUA Cable

LC to ST Cables

LC to FC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 10Gig AQUA Cable

LC to FC Cables

Part

 LC to SC OM3 MM Fiber Optic Cables                                                                                          ORDER ONLINE

 

Cost

 LCSC2MM-1

 1.0mtr (3.30ft) LC to SC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 OM3 10Gig AQUA Cable

LC to SC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 62/125 Cable

10.60

 LCSC2MM-2

 2.0mtr (6.50ft) LC to SC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 OM3 10Gig AQUA Cable

LC to SC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 62/125 Cable

11.60

 LCSC2MM-3

 3.0mtr (9.80ft) LC to SC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 OM3 10Gig AQUA Cable

LC to SC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 62/125 Cable

11.90

 LCSC2MM-4

 4.0mtr (13.10ft) LC to SC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 OM3 10Gig AQUA Cable

LC to SC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 62/125 Cable

12.50

 LCSC2MM-5

 5.0mtr (16.40ft) LC to SC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 OM3 10Gig AQUA Cable

LC to SC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 62/125 Cable

12.90

 LCSC2MM-6

 6.0mtr (19.70ft) LC to SC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 OM3 10Gig AQUA Cable

LC to SC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 62/125 Cable

13.40

 LCSC2MM-7

 7.0mtr (23.00ft) LC to SC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 OM3 10Gig AQUA Cable

LC to SC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 62/125 Cable

13.90

 LCSC2MM-8

 8.0mtr (26.20ft) LC to SC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 OM3 10Gig AQUA Cable

LC to SC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 62/125 Cable

14.70

 LCSC2MM-9

 9.0mtr (29.50ft) LC to SC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 OM3 10Gig AQUA Cable

LC to SC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 62/125 Cable

14.90

 LCSC2MM-10

 10mtr (32.80ft) LC to SC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 OM3 10Gig AQUA Cable

LC to SC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 62/125 Cable

15.80

 LCSC2MM-15

 15mtr (49.20ft) LC to SC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 OM3 10Gig AQUA Cable

LC to SC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 62/125 Cable

21.50

 LCSC2MM-30

 30mtr (100.00ft) LC to SC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 OM3 10Gig AQUA Cable

LC to SC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 62/125 Cable

32.50

Part

 LC to ST OM3 MM Fiber Optic Cables                                                                                          ORDER ONLINE

 

Cost

 LCST2MM-1

 1.0mtr (3.30ft) LC to ST MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 OM3 10Gig AQUA Cable

LC to ST MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 62/125 Cable

10.60

 LCST2MM-2

 2.0mtr (6.50ft) LC to ST MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 OM3 10Gig AQUA Cable

LC to ST MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 62/125 Cable

11.60

 LCST2MM-3

 3.0mtr (9.80ft) LC to ST MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 OM3 10Gig AQUA Cable

LC to ST MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 62/125 Cable

11.90

 LCST2MM-4

 4.0mtr (13.10ft) LC to ST  MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 OM3 10Gig AQUA Cable

LC to ST MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 62/125 Cable

18.60

 LCST2MM-5

 5.0mtr (16.40ft) LC to ST  MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 OM3 10Gig AQUA Cable

LC to ST MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 62/125 Cable

12.90

 LCST2MM-6

 6.0mtr (19.70ft) LC to ST MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 OM3 10Gig AQUA Cable

LC to ST MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 62/125 Cable

22.50

 LCST2MM-7

 7.0mtr (23.00ft) LC to ST  MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 OM3 10Gig AQUA Cable

LC to ST MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 62/125 Cable

24.50

 LCST2MM-8

 8.0mtr (26.20ft) LC to ST MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 OM3 10Gig AQUA Cable

LC to ST MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 62/125 Cable

25.60

 LCST2MM-9

 9.0mtr (29.50ft) LC to ST MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 OM3 10Gig AQUA Cable

LC to ST MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 62/125 Cable

29.80

 LCST2MM-10

 10mtr (32.80ft) LC to ST MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 OM3 10Gig AQUA Cable

LC to ST MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 62/125 Cable

26.60

 LCST2MM-15

 15mtr (49.20ft) LC to ST MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 OM3 10Gig AQUA Cable

LC to ST MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 62/125 Cable

34.20

 LCST2MM-30

 30mtr (100.00ft) LC to ST MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 OM3 10Gig AQUA Cable

LC to ST MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 62/125 Cable

39.90

Part

 LC to LC OM3 MM Fiber Optic Cables                                                                                           ORDER ONLINE

 

Cost

 LCLC2MM-1

 1.0mtr (3.30ft) LC to LC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 OM3 10Gig AQUA  Cable

LC to LC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 62/125  Cable

10.60

 LCLC2MM-2

 2.0mtr (6.50ft) LC to LC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 OM3 10Gig AQUA Cable

LC to LC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 62/125  Cable

11.60

 LCLC2MM-3

 3.0mtr (9.80ft) LC to LC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 OM3 10Gig AQUA Cable

LC to LC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 62/125  Cable

11.90

 LCLC2MM-4

 4.0mtr (13.10ft) LC to LC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 OM3 10Gig AQUA Cable

LC to LC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 62/125  Cable

12.60

 LCLC2MM-5

 5.0mtr (16.40ft) LC to LC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 OM3 10Gig AQUA Cable

LC to LC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 62/125  Cable

13.75

 LCLC2MM-6

 6.0mtr (19.70ft) LC to LC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 OM3 10Gig AQUA Cable

LC to LC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 62/125  Cable

14.10

 LCLC2MM-7

 7.0mtr (23.00ft) LC to LC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 OM3 10Gig AQUA Cable

LC to LC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 62/125  Cable

14.75

 LCLC2MM-8

 8.0mtr (26.20ft) LC to LC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 OM3 10Gig AQUA Cable

LC to LC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 62/125  Cable

15.10

 LCLC2MM-9

 9.0mtr (29.50ft) LC to LC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 OM3 10Gig AQUA Cable

LC to LC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 62/125  Cable

15.90

 LCLC2MM-10

 10mtr (32.80ft) LC to LCMULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 OM3 10Gig AQUA Cable

LC to LC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 62/125  Cable

16.80

 LCLC2MM-15

 15mtr (49.20ft) LC to LC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 OM3 10Gig AQUA Cable

LC to LC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 62/125  Cable

21.50

 LCLC2MM-30

 30mtr (100.00ft) LC to LC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 OM3 10Gig AQUA Cable

LC to LC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 62/125  Cable

39.90

Part

 LC to FC OM3 MM Fiber Optic Cables                                                                                             Call to Order

 

Cost

 LCFC2MM-1

 1.0mtr (3.30ft) LC to FC MULTIMODE Fiber 50/125 OM3 10Gig AQUA Cable

LC to FC  MULTIMODE Fiber 62/125 Cable

19.90

 LCFC2MM-2

 2.0mtr (6.50ft) LC to FC MULTIMODE Fiber  50/125 OM3 10Gig AQUA Cable

LC to FC  MULTIMODE Fiber 62/125 Cable

21.90

 LCFC2MM-3

 3.0mtr (9.80ft) LC to FC MULTIMODE Fiber 50/125 OM3 10Gig AQUA Cable

LC to FC  MULTIMODE Fiber 62/125 Cable

22.90

 LCFC2MM-4

 4.0mtr (13.10ft) LC to FC MULTIMODE Fiber 50/125 OM3 10Gig AQUA Cable

LC to FC  MULTIMODE Fiber 62/125 Cable

23.90

 LCFC2MM-5

 5.0mtr (16.40ft) LC to FC MULTIMODE Fiber 50/125 OM3 10Gig AQUA Cable

LC to FC  MULTIMODE Fiber 62/125 Cable

24.90

 LCFC2MM-6

 6.0mtr (19.70ft) LC to FC MULTIMODE Fiber 50/125 OM3 10Gig AQUA Cable

LC to FC  MULTIMODE Fiber 62/125 Cable

25.90

 LCFC2MM-7

 7.0mtr (23.00ft) LC to FC MULTIMODE Fiber 50/125 OM3 10Gig AQUA Cable

LC to FC  MULTIMODE Fiber 62/125 Cable

26.90

 LCFC2MM-8

 8.0mtr (26.20ft) LC to FC MULTIMODE Fiber 50/125 OM3 10Gig AQUA Cable

LC to FC  MULTIMODE Fiber 62/125 Cable

27.90

 LCFC2MM-9

 9.0mtr (29.50ft) LC to FC MULTIMODE Fiber 50/125 OM3 10Gig AQUA Cable

LC to FC  MULTIMODE Fiber 62/125 Cable

28.90

 LCFC2MM-10

 10mtr (32.80ft) LC to FC  MULTIMODE Fiber 50/125 OM3 10Gig AQUA Cable

LC to FC  MULTIMODE Fiber 62/125 Cable

29.90

 LCFC2MM-15

 15mtr (49.20ft) LC to FC  MULTIMODE Fiber 50/125 OM3 10Gig AQUA Cable

LC to FC  MULTIMODE Fiber 62/125 Cable

31.30

 LCFC2MM-30

 30mtr (100.00ft) LC to FC MULTIMODE Fiber 50/125 OM3 10Gig AQUA Cable

LC to FC  MULTIMODE Fiber 62/125 Cable

42.50

OM3 OM4 Chart

| Home | Connectors | Cables | LAN Products| New in 2013 | Contact Us | Track Orders |

| BNC | D-Sub| D-Sub Hoods | IDC / IDS | RJ Plugs | Lan Products | RJ Adapters | LAN Tools |
| Cable Testers | Fiber Cables | LAN Cables | | Coax Cables | Telco Cables | Bulk Cables | LAN Testers | CISCO |
| SCSI Cables | Bay Network | 3COM Cables | V.35 Cables | PC Cables | Fiber Channel | Bantam Cables |

CUSTOM CABLE CAPABILITIES, FIBER and COPPER Harnesses, Testing and other Assembly work

Call Toll Free 1-888 608-5180

usfl03a

Contact us

PRO-LINK, LLC

Phone

(714) 525-2545

E-MAIL  us

Sales@pro-link.biz

Online since 1996

ROHS

IPC/EIA J-STD-001C  Certified

PRO-LINK Accepts VISA PRO-LINK accepts Discover PRO-LINK Accepts MasterCard
PRO-LINK Accepts American Express

 

Proud Member of the Fullerton Chamber of Commerce
orca
5 Year replacement Warrantee
ipc
 Call us on 1-888 608 5180Company Information
GSA Certified

Company information

Copyright 2013 Pro-Link, LLC