shopcar202
Welcome-to-PRO-LINK_3
LAN Cable  and Fiber OpticTesters

Copper Cable Testers, Fiber Optic Testers, Network Maintenance Kits

Pro-Link  carries basic network cable testers, network maintenance kit, fiber optic testers and accessories to complete your computer interface installations. Call us on 1-888 608-5180 for any questions you may have.

Order online

Click here to order online

Part

 Network Cable Testers

Specification

 

Cost

T3026

 LAN Test for RJ11,12,45 & BNC w/ Remote Unit

Specification

 LAN Test for RJ11,12,45 & BNC w/ Remote Unit

63.00

T3027

 Cable Tester D9,15,15HD,25,Cent 36,USB BNC

Specification

 Cable Tester D9,15,15HD,25,Cent 36,USB BNC

167.00

T3028

 Test-i Pro - Multi Function Cable Tester (PC Cable Tester) (RoHs Compliant)

Specification

  Test-i Pro - Multi Function Cable Tester (PC Cable Tester)

185.60

T3029

 Smart Tone generator and Probe

Specification

 Smart Tone generator and Probe

79.80

T3032

 Voice & Data Network Maintenance Kit

Specification

 Voice & Data Network Maintenance Kit

256.30

T3033

 SCSI cable tester - 68 Port

Specification

  SCSI cable tester - 68 Port

230.00

T3031

 Flat Ribbon Cable Tester

Specification

  Flat Ribbon Cable Tester

292.00

T3030

 LANIDgiga - Giga LAN Device Status Identifier

Specification

  LANIDgiga - Giga LAN Device Status Identifier

251.00

T3036

 LAN Identifying tool

Specification

  LANIDgiga - Giga LAN Device Status Identifier

198.50

T3037

 NETmapper Network Cable Mapper - Online Active Network Teste (w/ 4 Remotes)

Specification

356.20

T3038

 LAN Test SMART Cable tester

Specification

365.00

T3039SC

 OPTISource 850/1300nm - LD Light Source for Wavelength (850nm/1300nm) with SC Connector

Specification

 OPTISource 850/1300nm - LD Light Source for Wavelength (850nm/1300nm) with SC Connector

375.20

T3039FC

 OPTISource 850/1300nm - LD Light Source for Wavelength (850nm/1300nm) with FC Connector

Specification

 OPTISource 850/1300nm - LD Light Source for Wavelength (850nm/1300nm) with FC Connector

375.30

T3039ST

 OPTISource 850/1300nm - LD Light Source for Wavelength (850nm/1300nm) with ST Connector

Specification

   OPTISource 850/1300nm - LD Light Source for Wavelength (850nm/1300nm) with ST Connector

375.30

T3040

 Fiber Optic Power Meter

Specification

  Fiber Optic Power Meter

285.30

T3041

 Fiber Optic Checker Laser Rod

Specification

   Fiber Optic Checker Laser Rod

133.50

T3042

 FIBER CHECKER PRO ll

Specification

126.50

T3043

 FIBERid Fiber type: 8 to 10um, 250um, 900um, 2mm and 3mm

Specification

   FIBERid Fiber type: 8 to 10um, 250um, 900um, 2mm and 3mm

1395.20

T3044

 CLEANSSETTE Optical Connector Cleaner

Specification

 CLEANSSETTE Optical Connector Cleaner

106.30

T3045

 CLICKCLEAN optical connector cleaner MU/LC type

Specification

73.60

T3046

 CLICKCLEAN optical connector cleaner ST/SC anf FC type

Specification

 CLICKCLEAN optical connector cleaner ST/SC anf FC type

73.60

Tester images

| Home | Connectors | Cables | LAN Products| New in 2013 | Contact Us | Track Orders |

| BNC | D-Sub| D-Sub Hoods | IDC / IDS | RJ Plugs | Lan Products | RJ Adapters | LAN Tools |
| Cable Testers | | Fiber Cables | LAN Cables | | Coax Cables | Telco Cables | Bulk Cables | LAN Testers | CISCO |
| SCSI Cables | Bay Network | 3COM Cables | V.35 Cables | PC Cables | Fiber Channel | Bantam Cables |

CUSTOM CABLE CAPABILITIES, FIBER and COPPER Harnesses, Testing and other Assembly work

Call Toll Free 1-888 608-5180

usfl03a

Online since 1996

Contact us

PRO-LINK, LLC

Phone

(714) 525-2545

Fax

(253) 423 3353

E-MAIL  us

Sales@pro-link.biz

PRO-LINK Accepts VISA
ROHS

IPC/EIA J-STD-001C  Certified

PRO-LINK accepts Discover PRO-LINK Accepts MasterCard
PRO-LINK Accepts American Express

 

Proud Member of the Fullerton Chamber of Commerce
orca
5 Year replacement Warrantee
ipc
 Call us on 1-888 608 5180Company Information
GSA Certified

Company information

Copyright 2013 Pro-Link, LLC