Home Page
Cables
Connectors
LAN Products
Whats New
Contact Us
Track Orders

Welcome-to-PRO-LINK

Eequest a Quote
SM SC to SC/ST and ST-ST Fiber Cables

SC & ST Fiber Optic Patch Cords, Single-mode Duplex: SC to SC, SC to ST and ST to ST

SC fiber optic patch cords and ST fiber optic patch cords are SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX fiber optic patch cords having one DUPLEX of propagation, a single wavelength of light in one fiber core. As a result there is no interference or overlap between different wavelengths of light to interfere with data over long distances. You can expect to reach distances up to 50 times more than SINGLE DUPLEX. Call us on 1-888 608-5180 for assistance.

SC to SC SINGLEMODE Fiber Cables

SC to SC Fiber Cables

Order SC-SC Here

ST to ST SINGLEMODE Fiber Cables

ST to ST  Fiber Cables

Order ST-ST Here

SC to ST SINGLEMODE Fiber Cables

SC to ST Fiber Cables

Order ST-SC Here

Order online here - Click Hyperlink below

Part

 SC to SC/ST and ST-ST  SM Fiber Optic Patch Cords

 

Cost

 SCSCSM-1

 1.0mtr (3.30ft) SC to SC SINGLE DUPLEX Fiber Optic Cable

SC to SC SINGLE MODE Fiber Optic Cable

16.50

 SCSCSM-2

 2.0mtr (6.50ft) SC to SC SINGLE DUPLEX Fiber Optic Cable

SC to SC SINGLE MODE Fiber Optic Cable

16.60

 SCSCSM-3

 3.0mtr (9.80ft) SC to SC SINGLE DUPLEX Fiber Optic Cable

SC to SC SINGLE MODE Fiber Optic Cable

16.90

 SCSCSM-4

 4.0mtr (13.10ft) SC to SC SINGLE DUPLEX Fiber Optic Cable

SC to SC SINGLE MODE Fiber Optic Cable

26.50

 SCSCSM-5

 5.0mtr (16.40ft) SC to SC SINGLE DUPLEX Fiber Optic Cable

SC to SC SINGLE MODE Fiber Optic Cable

18.60

 SCSCSM-6

 6.0mtr (19.70ft) SC to SC SINGLE DUPLEX Fiber Optic Cable

SC to SC SINGLE MODE Fiber Optic Cable

27.50

 SCSCSM-7

 7.0mtr (23.00ft) SC to SC SINGLE DUPLEX Fiber Optic Cable

SC to SC SINGLE MODE Fiber Optic Cable

21.50

 SCSCSM-8

 8.0mtr (26.20ft) SC to SC SINGLE DUPLEX Fiber Optic Cable

SC to SC SINGLE MODE Fiber Optic Cable

27.50

 SCSCSM-9

 9.0mtr (29.50ft) SC to SC SINGLE DUPLEX Fiber Optic Cable

SC to SC SINGLE MODE Fiber Optic Cable

28.00

 SCSCSM-10

 10mtr (32.80ft) SC to SC SINGLE DUPLEX Fiber Optic Cable

SC to SC SINGLE MODE Fiber Optic Cable

24.60

 SCSCSM-15

 15mtr (49.20ft) SC to SC SINGLE DUPLEX Fiber Optic Cable

SC to SC SINGLE MODE Fiber Optic Cable

29.60

 SCSCSM-30

 30mtr (100.00ft) SC to SC SINGLE DUPLEX Fiber Optic Cable

SC to SC SINGLE MODE Fiber Optic Cable

34.50

 STSCSM-1

 1.0mtr (3.30ft) SC to ST SINGLE DUPLEX Fiber Optic Cable

SC to SC SINGLE MODE Fiber Optic Cable

16.50

 STSCSM-2

 2.0mtr (6.50ft) SC to ST SINGLE DUPLEX Fiber Optic Cable

SC to SC SINGLE MODE Fiber Optic Cable

16.60

 STSCSM-3

 3.0mtr (9.80ft) SC to ST SINGLE DUPLEX Fiber Optic Cable

SC to SC SINGLE MODE Fiber Optic Cable

16.90

 STSCSM-4

 4.0mtr (13.10ft) SC to ST SINGLE DUPLEX Fiber Optic Cable

SC to SC SINGLE MODE Fiber Optic Cable

26.50

 STSCSM-5

 5.0mtr (16.40ft) SC to ST SINGLE DUPLEX Fiber Optic Cable

SC to SC SINGLE MODE Fiber Optic Cable

18.60

 STSCSM-6

 6.0mtr (19.70ft) SC to ST SINGLE DUPLEX Fiber Optic Cable

SC to SC SINGLE MODE Fiber Optic Cable

21.50

 STSCSM-7

 7.0mtr (23.00ft) SC to STSINGLE DUPLEX Fiber Optic Cable

SC to SC SINGLE MODE Fiber Optic Cable

21.50

 STSCSM-8

 8.0mtr (26.20ft) SC to ST SINGLE DUPLEX Fiber Optic Cable

SC to SC SINGLE MODE Fiber Optic Cable

27.50

 STSCSM-9

 9.0mtr (29.50ft) SC to ST SINGLE DUPLEX Fiber Optic Cable

SC to SC SINGLE MODE Fiber Optic Cable

28.00

 STSCSM-10

 10mtr (32.80ft) SC to STSINGLE DUPLEX Fiber Optic Cable

SC to SC SINGLE MODE Fiber Optic Cable

24.60

 STSCSM-15

 15mtr (49.20ft) SC to ST SINGLE DUPLEX Fiber Optic Cable

SC to SC SINGLE MODE Fiber Optic Cable

29.60

 STSCSM-30

 30mtr (100.00ft) SC to STSINGLE DUPLEX Fiber Optic Cable

SC to SC SINGLE MODE Fiber Optic Cable

34.50

 STSTSM-1

 1.0mtr (3.30ft) ST to ST SINGLE DUPLEX Fiber Optic  Cable

ST to ST SINGLE MODE Fiber Optic  Cable

16.50

 STSTSM-2

 2.0mtr (6.50ft) ST to ST SINGLE DUPLEX Fiber Optic Cable

ST to ST SINGLE MODE Fiber Optic  Cable

16.60

 STSTSM-3

 3.0mtr (9.80ft) ST to ST SINGLE DUPLEX Fiber Optic Cable

ST to ST SINGLE MODE Fiber Optic  Cable

16.90

 STSTSM-4

 4.0mtr (13.10ft) ST to ST SINGLE DUPLEX Fiber Optic Cable

ST to ST SINGLE MODE Fiber Optic  Cable

26.50

 STSTSM-5

 5.0mtr (16.40ft) ST to ST SINGLE DUPLEX Fiber Optic Cable

ST to ST SINGLE MODE Fiber Optic  Cable

18.60

 STSTSM-6

 6.0mtr (19.70ft) ST to ST SINGLE DUPLEX Fiber Optic Cable

ST to ST SINGLE MODE Fiber Optic  Cable

21.50

 STSTSM-7

 7.0mtr (23.00ft) ST to ST SINGLE DUPLEX Fiber Optic Cable

ST to ST SINGLE MODE Fiber Optic  Cable

21.50

 STSTSM-8

 8.0mtr (26.20ft) ST to ST SINGLE DUPLEX Fiber Optic Cable

ST to ST SINGLE MODE Fiber Optic  Cable

27.50

 STSTSM-9

 9.0mtr (29.50ft) ST to ST SINGLE DUPLEX Fiber Optic Cable

ST to ST SINGLE MODE Fiber Optic  Cable

28.00

 STSTSM-10

 10mtr (32.80ft) ST to ST SINGLE DUPLEX Fiber Optic Cable

ST to ST SINGLE MODE Fiber Optic  Cable

24.60

 STSTSM-15

 15mtr (49.20ft) ST to ST SINGLE DUPLEX Fiber Optic Cable

ST to ST SINGLE MODE Fiber Optic  Cable

29.60

 STSTSM-30

 30mtr (100.00ft) ST to ST SINGLE DUPLEX Fiber Optic Cable

ST to ST SINGLE MODE Fiber Optic  Cable

34.50

Call us toll free on 1-888 608-5180 if you have any questions.

Email us

| Home | Connectors | Cables | LAN Products| New in 2013 | Contact Us | Track Orders |

| BNC | D-Sub| D-Sub Hoods | IDC / IDS | RJ Plugs | Lan Products | RJ Adapters | LAN Tools |
| Cable Testers | Fiber Cables | LAN Cables | | Coax Cables | Telco Cables | Bulk Cables | LAN Testers | CISCO |
| SCSI Cables | Bay Network | 3COM Cables | V.35 Cables | PC Cables | Fiber Channel | Bantam Cables |

CUSTOM CABLE CAPABILITIES, FIBER and COPPER Harnesses, Testing and other Assembly work

Call Toll Free 1-888 608-5180

usfl03a

Contact us

PRO-LINK, LLC

Phone

(714) 525-2545

E-MAIL  us

Sales@pro-link.biz

Online since 1996

ROHS

IPC/EIA J-STD-001C  Certified

PRO-LINK Accepts VISA PRO-LINK accepts Discover PRO-LINK Accepts MasterCard
PRO-LINK Accepts American Express

 

Proud Member of the Fullerton Chamber of Commerce
orca
5 Year replacement Warrantee
ipc
 Call us on 1-888 608 5180Company Information
GSA Certified

Company information

Copyright 2013 Pro-Link, LLC