Home Page
Cables
Connectors
LAN Products
Whats New
Contact Us
Track Orders

Welcome-to-PRO-LINK

Eequest a Quote
FJ Fiber Optic Cables

FJ Fiber Optic Cables, Duplex Multimode: FJ to SC, FJ to ST and FJ to FJ

Choose from FJ to SC, FJ to ST and FJ to FJ Fiber Optic DUPLEX Cables.  All our FJ  Fiber Optic Cables, DUPLEX Multimode are made here in the US and garanteed to perform.  All FJ Multimode Fiber Optic DUPLEX Cable Assemblies manufactured comply to  quality standards  ISO 9002.  Call us on 1-888 608-5180 for assistance.

FJ to LC Cables

FJ to LC DUPLEX Cables

Order online

FJ to FJ Cables

FJ to FJ DUPLEX Cables

Order online

FJ to SC Cables

FJ to SC DUPLEX Cables

Order online

Part

 FJ to LC/SC and FJ-FJ  MM Fiber Optic Patch Cords

 

Cost

 FJLCMM-1

 1.0mtr (3.30ft) FJ to LC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125  DUPLEX Cable

VF45 to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

39.10

 FJLCMM-2

 2.0mtr (6.50ft) FJ to LC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 DUPLEX Cable

VF45 to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

40.70

 FJLCMM-3

 3.0mtr (9.80ft) FJ to LC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 DUPLEX Cable

VF45 to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

41.90

 FJLCMM-4

 4.0mtr (13.10ft) FJ to LC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 DUPLEX Cable

VF45 to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

43.10

 FJLCMM-5

 5.0mtr (16.40ft) FJ to LC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 DUPLEX Cable

VF45 to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

44.30

 FJLCMM-6

 6.0mtr (19.70ft) FJ to LC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 DUPLEX Cable

VF45 to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

45.50

 FJLCMM-7

 7.0mtr (23.00ft) FJ to LC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 DUPLEX Cable

VF45 to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

46.70

 FJLCMM-8

 8.0mtr (26.20ft) FJ to LC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 DUPLEX Cable

VF45 to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

47.90

 FJLCMM-9

 9.0mtr (29.50ft) FJ to LC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 DUPLEX Cable

VF45 to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

49.10

 FJLCMM-10

 10mtr (32.80ft) FJ to LC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 DUPLEX Cable

VF45 to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

50.30

 FJLCMM-15

 15mtr (49.20ft) FJ to LC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 DUPLEX Cable

VF45 to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

56.30

 FJLCMM-30

 30mtr (100.00ft) FJ to LC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 DUPLEX Cable

VF45 to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

74.30

 FJSCMM-1

 1.0mtr (3.30ft) FJ to SC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125  DUPLEX Cable

VF45 to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

39.10

 FJSCMM-2

 2.0mtr (6.50ft) FJ to SC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 DUPLEX Cable

VF45 to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

40.70

 FJSCMM-3

 3.0mtr (9.80ft) FJ to SC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 DUPLEX Cable

VF45 to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

41.90

 FJSCMM-4

 4.0mtr (13.10ft) FJ to SC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 DUPLEX Cable

VF45 to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

43.10

 FJSCMM-5

 5.0mtr (16.40ft) FJ to SC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 DUPLEX Cable

VF45 to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

44.30

 FJSCMM-6

 6.0mtr (19.70ft) FJ to SC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 DUPLEX Cable

VF45 to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

45.50

 FJSCMM-7

 7.0mtr (23.00ft) FJ to SC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 DUPLEX Cable

VF45 to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

46.70

 FJSCMM-8

 8.0mtr (26.20ft) FJ to SC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 DUPLEX Cable

VF45 to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

47.90

 FJSCMM-9

 9.0mtr (29.50ft) FJ to SC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 DUPLEX Cable

VF45 to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

49.10

 FJSCMM-10

 10mtr (32.80ft) FJ to SC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 DUPLEX Cable

VF45 to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

50.30

 FJSCMM-15

 15mtr (49.20ft) FJ to SC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 DUPLEX Cable

VF45 to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

56.30

 FJSCMM-30

 30mtr (100.00ft) FJ to SC MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 DUPLEX Cable

VF45 to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

74.30

 FJFJMM-1

 1.0mtr (3.30ft) FJ to FJ MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125  DUPLEX Cable

VF45 to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

61.20

 FJFJMM-2

 2.0mtr (6.50ft) FJ to FJ MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 DUPLEX Cable

VF45 to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

62.20

 FJFJMM-3

 3.0mtr (9.80ft) FJ to FJ MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 DUPLEX Cable

VF45 to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

63.40

 FJFJMM-4

 4.0mtr (13.10ft) FJ to FJ MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 DUPLEX Cable

VF45 to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

64.60

 FJFJMM-5

 5.0mtr (16.40ft) FJ to FJ MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 DUPLEX Cable

VF45 to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

65.80

 FJFJMM-6

 6.0mtr (19.70ft) FJ to FJ MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 DUPLEX Cable

VF45 to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

67.00

 FJFJMM-7

 7.0mtr (23.00ft) FJ to FJ MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 DUPLEX Cable

VF45 to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

68.20

 FJFJMM-8

 8.0mtr (26.20ft) FJ to FJ MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 DUPLEX Cable

VF45 to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

69.40

 FJFJMM-9

 9.0mtr (29.50ft) FJ to FJ MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 DUPLEX Cable

VF45 to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

70.60

 FJFJMM-10

 10mtr (32.80ft) FJ to FJ MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 DUPLEX Cable

VF45 to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

71.80

 FJFJMM-15

 15mtr (49.20ft) FJ to FJ MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 DUPLEX Cable

VF45 to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

77.80

 FJFJMM-30

 30mtr (100.00ft) FJ to FJ MULTIMODE Fiber Optic 50/125 DUPLEX Cable

VF45 to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

95.80

FJ to FJ Modular Jack Fiber Optic 50/125 Multimode Cable

For FJ to FJ Modular Jack Fiber Optic 50/125 Multimode DUPLEX Cable Click here

| Home | Connectors | Cables | LAN Products| New in 2013 | Contact Us | Track Orders |

| BNC | D-Sub| D-Sub Hoods | IDC / IDS | RJ Plugs | Lan Products | RJ Adapters | LAN Tools |
| Cable Testers | Fiber Cables | LAN Cables | | Coax Cables | Telco Cables | Bulk Cables | LAN Testers | CISCO |
| SCSI Cables | Bay Network | 3COM Cables | V.35 Cables | PC Cables | Fiber Channel | Bantam Cables |

CUSTOM CABLE CAPABILITIES, FIBER and COPPER Harnesses, Testing and other Assembly work

Call Toll Free 1-888 608-5180

usfl03a

Online since 1996

Contact us

PRO-LINK, LLC

Phone

(714) 525-2545

Fax

(253) 423 3353

E-MAIL  us

Sales@pro-link.biz

PRO-LINK Accepts VISA
ROHS

IPC/EIA J-STD-001C  Certified

PRO-LINK accepts Discover PRO-LINK Accepts MasterCard
PRO-LINK Accepts American Express

 

Proud Member of the Fullerton Chamber of Commerce
orca
5 Year replacement Warrantee
ipc
 Call us on 1-888 608 5180Company Information
GSA Certified

Company information

Copyright 2013 Pro-Link, LLC