Home Page
Cables
Connectors
LAN Products
Whats New
Contact Us
Track Orders

Welcome-to-PRO-LINK

Eequest a Quote
FDDI MIC Fiber Optic Cables

FDDI Fiber Optic Cables: FDDI to SC, FDDI to LC and FDDI to FDDI

Choose from FDDI (MIC) to LC and SC Fiber Optic Cables.  All our FDDI fiber optic cables are made here in the US and garanteed to perform.  All FDDI fiber cable Assemblies manufactured comply to quality standards ISO 9002. Call us on 1-888 608-5180 for assistance.

FDDI to LC, SC and FDDI

Order online

Click here to order online

Part

 FDDI to SC/LC MM Fiber Optic Patch Cords

 

Cost

 FDSCMM-1

 1.0mtr (3.30ft) FDDI to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

FDDI to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

49.50

 FDSCMM-2

 2.0mtr (6.50ft) FDDI to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

FDDI to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

50.70

 FDSCMM-3

 3.0mtr (9.80ft) FDDI to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

FDDI to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

51.90

 FDSCMM-4

 4.0mtr (13.10ft) FDDI to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

FDDI to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

53.10

 FDSCMM-5

 5.0mtr (16.40ft) FDDI to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

FDDI to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

54.30

 FDSCMM-6

 6.0mtr (19.70ft) FDDI to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

FDDI to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

55.50

 FDSCMM-7

 7.0mtr (23.00ft) FDDI to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

FDDI to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

56.70

 FDSCMM-8

 8.0mtr (26.20ft) FDDI to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

FDDI to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

57.90

 FDSCMM-9

 9.0mtr (29.50ft) FDDI to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

FDDI to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

59.10

 FDSCMM-10

 10mtr (32.80ft) FDDI to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

FDDI to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

60.30

 FDSCMM-15

 15mtr (49.20ft) FDDI to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

FDDI to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

66.30

 FDSCMM-30

 30mtr (100.00ft) FDDI to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

FDDI to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

84.30

 FDLCMM-1

 1.0mtr (3.30ft) FDDI to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

FDDI to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

49.50

 FDLCMM-2

 2.0mtr (6.50ft) FDDI to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

FDDI to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

50.70

 FDLCMM-3

 3.0mtr (9.80ft) FDDI to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

FDDI to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

51.90

 FDLCMM-4

 4.0mtr (13.10ft) FDDI to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

FDDI to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

53.10

 FDLCMM-5

 5.0mtr (16.40ft) FDDI to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

FDDI to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

54.30

 FDLCMM-6

 6.0mtr (19.70ft) FDDI to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

FDDI to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

55.50

 FDLCMM-7

 7.0mtr (23.00ft) FDDI to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

FDDI to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

56.70

 FDLCMM-8

 8.0mtr (26.20ft) FDDI to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

FDDI to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

57.90

 FDLCMM-9

 9.0mtr (29.50ft) FDDI to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

FDDI to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

59.10

 FDLCMM-10

 10mtr (32.80ft) FDDI to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

FDDI to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

60.30

 FDLCMM-15

 15mtr (49.20ft) FDDI to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

FDDI to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

66.30

 FDLCMM-30

 30mtr (100.00ft) FDDI to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

FDDI to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

84.30

 FDFDMM-1

 1.0mtr (3.30ft) FDDI to FDDI Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic  Cable

FDDI to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

52.50

 FDFDMM-2

 2.0mtr (6.50ft) FDDI to FDDI Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

FDDI to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

53.70

 FDFDMM-3

 3.0mtr (9.80ft) FDDI to FDDI Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

FDDI to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

54.90

 FDFDMM-4

 4.0mtr (13.10ft) FDDI to FDDI Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

FDDI to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

56.10

 FDFDMM-5

 5.0mtr (16.40ft) FDDI to FDDI Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

FDDI to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

57.30

 FDFDMM-6

 6.0mtr (19.70ft) FDDI to FDDI Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

FDDI to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

58.50

 FDFDMM-7

 7.0mtr (23.00ft) FDDI to FDDI Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

FDDI to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

59.70

 FDFDMM-8

 8.0mtr (26.20ft) FDDI to FDDI Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

FDDI to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

60.90

 FDFDMM-9

 9.0mtr (29.50ft) FDDI to FDDI Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

FDDI to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

62.10

 FDFDMM-10

 10mtr (32.80ft) FDDI to FDDI Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

FDDI to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

63.30

 FDFDMM-15

 15mtr (49.20ft) FDDI to FDDI Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

FDDI to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

69.30

 FDFDMM-30

 30mtr (100.00ft) FDDI to FDDI Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

FDDI to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

87.30

| Home | Connectors | Cables | LAN Products| New in 2013 | Contact Us | Track Orders |

| BNC | D-Sub| D-Sub Hoods | IDC / IDS | RJ Plugs | Lan Products | RJ Adapters | LAN Tools |
| Cable Testers | Fiber Cables | LAN Cables | | Coax Cables | Telco Cables | Bulk Cables | LAN Testers | CISCO |
| SCSI Cables | Bay Network | 3COM Cables | V.35 Cables | PC Cables | Fiber Channel | Bantam Cables |

CUSTOM CABLE CAPABILITIES, FIBER and COPPER Harnesses, Testing and other Assembly work

Call Toll Free 1-888 608-5180

usfl03a

Online since 1996

Contact us

PRO-LINK, LLC

Phone

(714) 525-2545

Fax

(253) 423 3353

E-MAIL  us

Sales@pro-link.biz

PRO-LINK Accepts VISA
ROHS

IPC/EIA J-STD-001C  Certified

PRO-LINK accepts Discover PRO-LINK Accepts MasterCard
PRO-LINK Accepts American Express

 

Proud Member of the Fullerton Chamber of Commerce
orca
5 Year replacement Warrantee
ipc
 Call us on 1-888 608 5180Company Information
GSA Certified

Company information

Copyright 2013 Pro-Link, LLC