Home Page
Cables
Connectors
LAN Products
Whats New
Contact Us
Track Orders

Welcome-to-PRO-LINK

Eequest a Quote
ESCON Fiber Optic Cables

ESCON Fiber Optic Cables, Multimode Duplex: ESCON to LC and  ESCON to SC

Choose from ESCON to LC and SC Fiber Optic Cables.  All our ESCON multimode duplex fiber optic cables are made here in the US and garanteed to perform.  All ESCON multimode duplex fiber cable assemblies manufactured comply to  quality standards  ISO 9002.  Call us on 1-888 608-5180 for assistance.

LC to ESCONESCON to LC Cables

ESCON to LC Cables

Order online

Click here to order online
Escon cables

ESCON to SC Cables

Part

 ESCON to SC/LC MM Fiber Optic Patch Cords

 

Cost

 ESSCMM-1

 1.0mtr (3.30ft) ESCON to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

ESCON to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

49.50

 ESSCMM-2

 2.0mtr (6.50ft) ESCON to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

ESCON to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

50.70

 ESSCMM-3

 3.0mtr (9.80ft) ESCON to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

ESCON to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

51.90

 ESSCMM-4

 4.0mtr (13.10ft) ESCON to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

ESCON to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

53.10

 ESSCMM-5

 5.0mtr (16.40ft) ESCON to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

ESCON to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

54.30

 ESSCMM-6

 6.0mtr (19.70ft) ESCON to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

ESCON to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

55.50

 ESSCMM-7

 7.0mtr (23.00ft) ESCON to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

ESCON to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

56.70

 ESSCMM-8

 8.0mtr (26.20ft) ESCON to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

ESCON to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

57.90

 ESSCMM-9

 9.0mtr (29.50ft) ESCON to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

ESCON to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

59.10

 ESSCMM-10

 10mtr (32.80ft) ESCON to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

ESCON to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

60.30

 ESSCMM-15

 15mtr (49.20ft) ESCON to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

ESCON to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

66.30

 ESSCMM-30

 30mtr (100.00ft) ESCON to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

ESCON to SC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

84.30

 ESLCMM-1

 1.0mtr (3.30ft) ESCON to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

ESCON toLC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

49.50

 ESLCMM-2

 2.0mtr (6.50ft) ESCON to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

ESCON toLC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

50.70

 ESLCMM-3

 3.0mtr (9.80ft) ESCON to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

ESCON to LC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

51.90

 ESLCMM-4

 4.0mtr (13.10ft) ESCON to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

ESCON to LC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

53.10

 ESLCMM-5

 5.0mtr (16.40ft) ESCON to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

ESCON to LC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

54.30

 ESLCMM-6

 6.0mtr (19.70ft) ESCON to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

ESCON to LC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

55.50

 ESLCMM-7

 7.0mtr (23.00ft) ESCON to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

ESCON to LC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

56.70

 ESLCMM-8

 8.0mtr (26.20ft) ESCON to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

ESCON to LC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

57.90

 ESLCMM-9

 9.0mtr (29.50ft) ESCON to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

ESCON to LC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

59.10

 ESLCMM-10

 10mtr (32.80ft) ESCON to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

ESCON to LC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

60.30

 ESLCMM-15

 15mtr (49.20ft) ESCON to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

ESCON to LC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

66.30

 ESLCMM-30

 30mtr (100.00ft) ESCON to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

ESCON to LC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

84.30

 ESESMM-1

 1.0mtr (3.30ft) ESCON to ESCON Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic  Cable

ESCON to ESCON MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

52.50

 ESESMM-2

 2.0mtr (6.50ft) ESCON to ESCON Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

ESCON to ESCON MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

53.70

 ESESMM-3

 3.0mtr (9.80ft) ESCON to ESCON Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

ESCON to ESCON MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

54.90

 ESESMM-4

 4.0mtr (13.10ft) ESCON to ESCON Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

ESCON to ESCON MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

56.10

 ESESMM-5

 5.0mtr (16.40ft) ESCON to ESCON Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

ESCON to ESCON MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

57.30

 ESESMM-6

 6.0mtr (19.70ft) ESCON to ESCON Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

ESCON to ESCON MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

58.50

 ESESMM-7

 7.0mtr (23.00ft) ESCON to ESCON Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

ESCON to ESCON MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

59.70

 ESESMM-8

 8.0mtr (26.20ft) ESCON to ESCON Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

ESCON to ESCON MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

60.90

 ESESMM-9

 9.0mtr (29.50ft) ESCON to ESCON Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

ESCON to ESCON MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

62.10

 ESESMM-10

 10mtr (32.80ft) ESCON to ESCON Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

ESCON to ESCON MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

63.30

 ESESMM-15

 15mtr (49.20ft) ESCON to ESCON Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

ESCON to ESCON MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

69.30

 ESESMM-30

 30mtr (100.00ft) ESCON to ESCON Multimode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Cable

ESCON to ESCON MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable

87.30

| Home | Connectors | Cables | LAN Products| New in 2013 | Contact Us | Track Orders |

| BNC | D-Sub| D-Sub Hoods | IDC / IDS | RJ Plugs | Lan Products | RJ Adapters | LAN Tools |
| Cable Testers | Fiber Cables | LAN Cables | | Coax Cables | Telco Cables | Bulk Cables | LAN Testers | CISCO |
| SCSI Cables | Bay Network | 3COM Cables | V.35 Cables | PC Cables | Fiber Channel | Bantam Cables |

CUSTOM CABLE CAPABILITIES, FIBER and COPPER Harnesses, Testing and other Assembly work

Call Toll Free 1-888 608-5180

usfl03a

Online since 1996

Contact us

PRO-LINK, LLC

Phone

(714) 525-2545

Fax

(253) 423 3353

E-MAIL  us

Sales@pro-link.biz

PRO-LINK Accepts VISA
ROHS

IPC/EIA J-STD-001C  Certified

PRO-LINK accepts Discover PRO-LINK Accepts MasterCard
PRO-LINK Accepts American Express

 

Proud Member of the Fullerton Chamber of Commerce
orca
5 Year replacement Warrantee
ipc
 Call us on 1-888 608 5180Company Information
GSA Certified

Company information

Copyright 2013 Pro-Link, LLC