Welcome-to-PRO-LINK - Call 1-888 608 5180

EMAIL US

Eequest a Quote
Giga Switch & 10/100 - Giga Links

 GIGA Switch and 10/100 Switches with GIGA Links

We offer giga switches 10/100 Fast Ethernet Switches with 2 1000Base-T ports. Call us on 1-888 608-5180 for any questions you may have.

 GIGA Switch & 10/100 with  GIGA Links
Specs02

Specifications

Order online

Click here to order online

Model

 GIGA Switch & 10/100 with  GIGA Links

Cost

 KS-229L

 8x10/100+2x1000 UTP Switch

188.00

 KGS-500

 5 port Gigabit switch. External power

230.00

 KGS-500F-SXLC

 4x1000Base-T + 1x1000SX, MM SC

490.00

 KS-1604

 16x10/100 + 2xGigabit UTP + 2x mini GBIC switch

430.00

 KS-2402

 24x10/100 + 2xGigabit UTP. VLAN & Trunking

380.00

 KS-2404

 24x10/100 + 2xGigabit UTP + 2X mini GBIC switch

480.00

 KGS-800/L

 8 port Gigabit Switch

276.00

 KGS-800/D

 Single Fiber Converter, 1550nm TX/1310RX SM SC 30K

320.00

 KGS-826

 8 port Gigabit Switch, 6 UTP & 2 fiber. Phasing Out

1060.00

 KGS-1600

 16 port Gigabit Switch

1160.00

 KGS-2400

 24 port Gigabit Switch

1780.00

Call us toll free on 1-888 608-5180 if you have any questions.

E-mail us

usfl03a

Online since 1996

Contact us

PRO-LINK, LLC

Phone

(714) 525-2545

Fax

(253) 423 3353

E-MAIL  us

Sales@pro-link.biz

PRO-LINK Accepts VISA
ROHS
PRO-LINK accepts Discover PRO-LINK Accepts MasterCard
PRO-LINK Accepts American Express

 

IPC/EIA J-STD-001C  Certified

Proud Member of the Fullerton Chamber of Commerce
orca
5 Year replacement Warrantee
ipc
 Call us on 1-888 608 5180Company Information
GSA Certified

Company information

Copyright 2015 Pro-Link, LLC