Home Page
Cables
Connectors
LAN Products
Whats New
Contact Us
Track Orders

 

 

E2000 APC SM DUPLEX Cables

Choose from E2000 APC ( Angle Polish ) to SC APC ( Angle Polish ), LC  and E2000 APC ( Angle Polish )Fiber Optic Cables.  All our cables are made here in the US and garanteed to perform.  All Fiber cable Assemblies manufactured comply to  quality standards  ISO 9002.  Call us on 1-888 608-5180 for assistance.

E2000  APC Cables

ORDER ONLINE HERE

a_shopcar_10
E2000  APC Cables

Part

 E2000 SM Fiber Optic Pach Cords - DUPLEX

Cost

 E2SCA2SM-1

 1.0mtr (3.30ft) E-2000 to SC APC ( Angle Polish ) Fiber Singlemode Duplex Cable

89.30

 E2SCA2SM-2

 2.0mtr (6.50ft) E-2000 to SC APC ( Angle Polish )  Fiber Singlemode Duplex Cable

90.50

 E2SCA2SM-3

 3.0mtr (9.80ft) E-2000 to SC APC ( Angle Polish )  Fiber Singlemode Duplex Cable

91.70

 E2SCA2SM-4

 4.0mtr (13.10ft) E-2000 to SC APC ( Angle Polish )  Fiber Singlemode Duplex Cable

92.90

 E2SCA2SM-5

 5.0mtr (16.40ft) E-2000 to SC APC ( Angle Polish )  Fiber Singlemode Duplex Cable

94.10

 E2SCA2SM-6

 6.0mtr (19.70ft) E-2000 to SC APC ( Angle Polish )  Fiber Singlemode Duplex Cable

95.30

 E2SCA2SM-7

 7.0mtr (23.00ft) E-2000 to SC APC ( Angle Polish )  Fiber Singlemode Duplex Cable

96.50

 E2SCA2SM-8

 8.0mtr (26.20ft) E-2000 to SC APC ( Angle Polish )  Fiber Singlemode Duplex Cable

97.70

 E2SCA2SM-9

 9.0mtr (29.50ft) E-2000 to SC APC ( Angle Polish )  Fiber Singlemode Duplex Cable

98.90

 E2SCA2SM-10

 10.0mtr (32.80ft) E-2000 to SC APC ( Angle Polish )  Fiber Singlemode Duplex Cable

100.10

 E2ASC2SM-1

 1.0mtr (3.30ft) E-2000 APC ( Angle Polish ) to SC Fiber Singlemode Duplex Cable

89.30

 E2ASC2SM-2

 2.0mtr (6.50ft) E-2000 APC ( Angle Polish ) to SC  Fiber Singlemode Duplex Cable

90.50

 E2ASC2SM-3

 3.0mtr (9.80ft) E-2000 APC ( Angle Polish ) to SC  Fiber Singlemode Duplex Cable

91.70

 E2ASC2SM-4

 4.0mtr (13.10ft) E-2000 APC ( Angle Polish ) to SC  Fiber Singlemode Duplex Cable

92.90

 E2ASC2SM-5

 5.0mtr (16.40ft) E-2000 APC ( Angle Polish ) to SC  Fiber Singlemode Duplex Cable

94.10

 E2ASC2SM-6

 6.0mtr (19.70ft) E-2000 APC ( Angle Polish ) to SC  Fiber Singlemode Duplex Cable

95.30

 E2ASC2SM-7

 7.0mtr (23.00ft) E-2000 APC ( Angle Polish ) to SC  Fiber Singlemode Duplex Cable

96.50

 E2ASC2SM-8

 8.0mtr (26.20ft) E-2000 APC ( Angle Polish ) to SC  Fiber Singlemode Duplex Cable

97.70

 E2ASC2SM-9

 9.0mtr (29.50ft) E-2000 APC ( Angle Polish ) to SC  Fiber Singlemode Duplex Cable

98.90

 E2ASC2SM-10

 10.0mtr (32.80ft) E-2000 APC ( Angle Polish ) to SC  Fiber Singlemode Duplex Cable

100.10

 E2E2AA2SM-1

 1.0mtr (3.30ft) E-2000 APC ( Angle Polish ) to E-2000 APC ( Angle Polish ) Fiber Singlemode Duplex Cable

92.50

 E2E2AA2SM-2

 2.0mtr (6.50ft) E-2000 APC ( Angle Polish ) to E-2000 APC ( Angle Polish ) Fiber Singlemode Duplex Cable

93.70

 E2E2AA2SM-3

 3.0mtr (9.80ft) E-2000 APC ( Angle Polish ) to E-2000 APC ( Angle Polish ) Fiber Singlemode Duplex Cable

94.90

 E2E2AA2SM-4

 4.0mtr (13.10ft) E-2000 APC ( Angle Polish ) to E-2000 APC ( Angle Polish ) Fiber Singlemode Duplex Cable

96.10

 E2E2AA2SM-5

 5.0mtr (16.40ft) E-2000 APC ( Angle Polish ) to E-2000 APC ( Angle Polish ) Fiber Singlemode Duplex Cable

97.30

 E2E2AA2SM-6

 6.0mtr (19.70ft) E-2000 APC ( Angle Polish ) to E-2000 APC ( Angle Polish ) Fiber Singlemode Duplex Cable

98.50

 E2E2AA2SM-7

 7.0mtr (23.00ft) E-2000 APC ( Angle Polish ) to E-2000 APC ( Angle Polish ) Fiber Singlemode Duplex Cable

99.70

 E2E2AA2SM-8

 8.0mtr (26.20ft) E-2000 APC ( Angle Polish ) to E-2000 APC ( Angle Polish ) Fiber Singlemode Duplex Cable

100.90

 E2E2AA2SM-9

 9.0mtr (29.50ft) E-2000 APC ( Angle Polish ) to E-2000 APC ( Angle Polish ) Fiber Singlemode Duplex Cable

102.10

 E2E2AA2SM-10

 10mtr (32.80ft) E-2000 APC ( Angle Polish ) to E-2000 APC ( Angle Polish ) Fiber Singlemode Duplex Cable

103.30

 E2AE22SM-1

 1.0mtr (3.30ft) E-2000 to E-2000 APC ( Angle Polish ) Fiber Singlemode Duplex Cable

89.30

 E2AE22SM-2

 2.0mtr (6.50ft) E-2000 to E-2000 APC ( Angle Polish ) Fiber Singlemode Duplex Cable

90.50

 E2AE22SM-3

 3.0mtr (9.80ft) E-2000 to E-2000 APC ( Angle Polish ) Fiber Singlemode Duplex Cable

91.70

 E2AE22SM-4

 4.0mtr (13.10ft) E-2000 to E-2000 APC ( Angle Polish ) Fiber Singlemode Duplex Cable

92.90

 E2AE22SM-5

 5.0mtr (16.40ft) E-2000 to E-2000 APC ( Angle Polish ) Fiber Singlemode Duplex Cable

94.10

 E2AE22SM-6

 6.0mtr (19.70ft) E-2000 to E-2000 APC ( Angle Polish ) Fiber Singlemode Duplex Cable

95.30

 E2AE22SM-7

 7.0mtr (23.00ft) E-2000 to E-2000 APC ( Angle Polish ) Fiber Singlemode Duplex Cable

96.50

 E2AE22SM-8

 8.0mtr (26.20ft) E-2000 to E-2000 APC ( Angle Polish ) Fiber Singlemode Duplex Cable

97.70

 E2AE22SM-9

 9.0mtr (29.50ft) E-2000 to E-2000 APC ( Angle Polish ) Fiber Singlemode Duplex Cable

98.90

 E2AE22SM-10

 10mtr (32.80ft) E-2000 to E-2000 APC ( Angle Polish ) Fiber Singlemode Duplex Cable

100.10

 E2LC2SM-1

 1.0mtr (3.30ft) E-2000 to LC Fiber Singlemode Duplex Cable

52.20

 E2LC2SM-2

 2.0mtr (6.50ft) E-2000 to LC Fiber Singlemode Duplex Cable

53.15

 E2LC2SM-3

 3.0mtr (9.80ft) E-2000 to LC Fiber Singlemode Duplex Cable

54.10

 E2LC2SM-4

 4.0mtr (13.10ft) E-2000 to LC Fiber Singlemode Duplex Cable

55.05

 E2LC2SM-5

 5.0mtr (16.40ft) E-2000 to LC Fiber Singlemode Duplex Cable

56.00

 E2LC2SM-6

 6.0mtr (19.70ft) E-2000 to LC Fiber Singlemode Duplex Cable

56.95

 E2LC2SM-7

 7.0mtr (23.00ft) E-2000 to LC Fiber Singlemode Duplex Cable

57.90

 E2LC2SM-8

 8.0mtr (26.20ft) E-2000 to LC Fiber Singlemode Duplex Cable

58.85

 E2LC2SM-9

 9.0mtr (29.50ft) E-2000 to LC Fiber Singlemode Duplex Cable

59.80

 E2LC2SM-10

 10.00mtr (32.80ft) E-2000 to LC Fiber Singlemode Duplex Cable

60.75

 E2ALC2SM-1

 1.0mtr (3.30ft) E-2000 APC ( Angle Polish ) to LC Fiber Singlemode Duplex Cable

48.50

 E2ALC2SM-2

 2.0mtr (6.50ft) E-2000 APC ( Angle Polish ) to LC Fiber Singlemode Duplex Cable

49.45

 E2ALC2SM-3

 3.0mtr (9.80ft) E-2000 APC ( Angle Polish ) to LC Fiber Singlemode Duplex Cable

50.40

 E2ALC2SM-4

 4.0mtr (13.10ft) E-2000 APC ( Angle Polish ) to LC Fiber Singlemode Duplex Cable

51.35

 E2ALC2SM-5

 5.0mtr (16.40ft) E-2000 APC ( Angle Polish ) to LC Fiber Singlemode Duplex Cable

52.30

 E2ALC2SM-6

 6.0mtr (19.70ft) E-2000 APC ( Angle Polish ) to LC Fiber Singlemode Duplex Cable

53.25

 E2ALC2SM-7

 7.0mtr (23.00ft) E-2000 APC ( Angle Polish ) to LC Fiber Singlemode Duplex Cable

54.20

 E2ALC2SM-8

 8.0mtr (26.20ft) E-2000 APC ( Angle Polish ) to LC Fiber Singlemode Duplex Cable

55.15

 E2ALC2SM-9

 9.0mtr (29.50ft) E-2000 APC ( Angle Polish ) to LC Fiber Singlemode Duplex Cable

56.10

 E2ALC2SM-10

 10.00mtr (32.80ft) E-2000 APC ( Angle Polish ) to LC Fiber Singlemode Duplex Cable

57.05

Call Toll Free 1-888 608-5180

usfl03a

Online since 1996

Contact us

PRO-LINK, LLC

Phone

(714) 525-2545

Fax

(253) 423 3353

E-MAIL  us

Sales@pro-link.biz

Copyright Pro-Link

5 Year replacement Warrantee